Pandora Charms CHARM IN STERLING SILVER LETTER R 797472

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.07
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Jewelry Charm Letter R 797472

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.42
Free Delivery

Pandora Letter R Alphabet Charm - Compatible Moments Bracelets - Jewelry for Women - Gift for Women in Your Life - Made with Sterling Silver

6-10 days
£89.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora 18th Celebration Dangle Charm 797262CZ
£35.29
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Sun and Moon Split Pendant Charm 763585C01
£52.57
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Transparent Sparkling Fila Clip Charm 761972C01
£38.04
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Cherry Blossom Medallion Charm 794085C01
£25.12
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms North Star Lab Grown Diamond Dangle Charm 763588C01
£50.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Pandora Charms CHARM IN STERLING SILVER LETTER R 797472

Cheapest offer

Pandora Letter R charm in sterling silver. Compatible with Pandora Moments Collection: Pandora Moments Stone: Without stones Color: No color Topics: Symbols Subcategory: Letters Product Type: Charms Metal: Sterling silver Dimensions Depth: 7mm Height: 10mm Width: 7.4mm
£28.07
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en