Pandora Charms CHARM IN STERLING SILVER LETTER V 797476

Pandora Letter V Charm - Silver

Pandora Charms CHARM IN STERLING SILVER LETTER V 797476

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.20
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Buchstabe V Alphabet-Charm 797476 Pendant

In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Buchstabe V Alphabet-Charm 797476 Pendant

In stock
£39.00
Delivery from £9.90
Pandora Charms CHARM IN STERLING SILVER LETTER V 797476

Cheapest offer

Pandora Letter V charm in sterling silver. Compatible with Pandora Moments Collection: Pandora Moments Stone: Without stones Color: No color Topics: Symbols Subcategory: Letters Product Type: Charms Metal: Sterling silver Dimensions Depth: 7mm Height: 10mm Width: 8.8mm
£26.20
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Letter V Charms Initial V Alphable Pendant Beads, 925 Sterling Silver Letra Charm Dangle with Clear CZ, fit Pandora Valentines Day Bracelet, Gifts for Girls/Boys/Thanksgiving Day
£13.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pandora Gold Letter V Alphabet Charm
£35.00
Go to shop
Argento.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
V Letter Initial Name Alphabet Love Heart Pendant Charm fits Pandora Charms Bracelets Birthday Jewellery Gift for Family Christmas Mum Granddaughter
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CHAWIN Initial V Letter Charms, Alphabet Rose Gold, Authentic 925 Sterling Silver Charms fit Pandora Charm Bracelets, Necklace, Circle Dangle Gift for Women, Girls, Sparkling Clear Stones
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silver Initial Letter Butterfly Charm for Pandora Charms Bracelet Personalized DIY Charms Gifts for Women V
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49