Pandora Charms Charm Mini Shell Texture 764057C00

Used Offers from

Pandora Charms Charm Mini Shell Texture 764057C00

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.12
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Charm Mini Shell Texture 764057C00

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.17
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Moments 764057C00 Textured Muchel Mini Charm Sterling Silver with 14 Carat Gold-Plated Alloy Compatible Moments

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.34
Free Delivery

Pandora Gold Textured Shell Mini Charm

2 Days
£35.00
Delivery from £1.95

Pandora Gold-Colored Bead Charm Shell Mini 764057C00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora 18th Celebration Dangle Charm 797262CZ
£35.26
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Sun and Moon Split Pendant Charm 763585C01
£52.54
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Transparent Sparkling Fila Clip Charm 761972C01
£38.04
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Double Heart Pendant Charm, Red Murano Glass 794429C01
£44.50
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Womens Charm - Pendant ref. 798844C01
£42.47
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Charm Mini Shell Texture 764057C00

Cheapest offer

Do you hear its call? Change comes in waves. Our 14k gold-plated mini shell charm features a diamond-tipped texture, a small symbol of discovery, strength, and the beauty hidden beneath the surface. 14k Gold Overlay: Long-lasting and with a warm golden glow. A unique alloy of metals surrounds the core. DETAILS: You'll love it: Change comes in waves, and this Charm Mini helps you navigate them. Hand-finished: By our artisans, with the highest quality Care and Maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnishing from metals as soon as it occurs. More information Compatible with: Pandora Moments more information Dimensions: 6.4 mm deep, 7.2 mm high, 8.4 mm wide
£25.12
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en