Pandora Charms Charm Pendant Connected Hearts and Red Gems 794435C01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.12
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Charm Pendant Connected Hearts and Red Gems 794435C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.19
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Moments 794435C01 Sterling Silver Cubic Zirconia Red Stone Pendant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.94
Free Delivery

PANDORA Moments 794435C01 Sterling Silver Cubic Zirconia Red Stone Pendant

£34.62
Free Delivery

Pandora Silver Connected Hearts & Red Stones Dangle Charm

2 Days
£35.00
Delivery from £1.95

PANDORA Moments 794435C01 Sterling Silver Cubic Zirconia Red Stone Pendant

£37.85
Free Delivery

PANDORA Moments 794435C01 Sterling Silver Cubic Zirconia Red Stone Pendant

In stock
£43.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Jewelry Charm Pendant Silver Linked Hearts 794435C01

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery
Pandora Charms Charm Pendant Connected Hearts and Red Gems 794435C01

Cheapest offer

Connected Hearts and Red Gem Pendant Charm - Love, Union and Sophisticated Sparkle Discover a charm designed for those who wish to express deep connections and feelings imbued with style. The Pandora Connected Hearts and Red Gemstone Pendant Charm blends form and symbolism with an elegant design that enhances any bracelet or necklace, adding a touch of sophistication and emotion to every look. This charm evokes the power of bonds - whether romantic, friendly or familial - and does so with a brilliant finish that catches the light and attracts attention, becoming a detail full of meaning and presence. Details Pendant charm with connected hearts symbolizing unity and affection Inlaid gemstones with a high-quality finish add brilliance and elegance. Harmonious design that integrates with Pandora bracelets and necklaces High-quality material with a polished finish that enhances every detail Delicate silhouette that adds presence without being heavy. 8.1mm deep, 13.2mm high, 9.4mm wide Char
£25.12
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora 18th Celebration Dangle Charm 797262CZ
£33.02
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Two-Tone Swirl Sun Pendant Charm 764703C01
£51.70
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Wise Owl Graduation Charm 798907C01
£35.88
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms OPALESCENT PINK CHARM 791691C03
£26.26
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50