Pandora Silver White Round Bead Charm

Pandora Charms Charm White 793781C01

Used Offers from

Pandora Silver White Round Bead Charm

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£31.00
Delivery from £1.95

Pandora Charms Charm White 793781C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£39.15
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Charm White 793781C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£39.47
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Moments 793781C01 White Charm Made of Sterling Silver with Faux Pearl Compatible Moments Bracelets, 10,4x10,4x9 mm, Sterling Silver, No Gemstone

In stock
£47.00
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Pandora 18th Celebration Dangle Charm 797262CZ
£35.24
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Sun and Moon Split Pendant Charm 763585C01
£52.50
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Cherry Blossom Pendant Charm 790667C01
£49.65
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Double Heart Pendant Charm, Red Murano Glass 794429C01
£44.50
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Transparent Sparkling Fila Clip Charm 761972C01
£38.04
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Silver White Round Bead Charm

Cheapest offer

Expand your Pandora collection with this contemporary addition. Perfect for adding sleek to style your favourite charm bracelet or necklace, this rounded bead charm is crafted in sterling silver and is designed in a sleek minimalistic style. Sterling silver Sleek style Round bead charm
£31.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk