Pandora Charms Disney Dumbo Charm 764023C01

Used Offers from

Pandora Charms Disney Dumbo Charm 764023C01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£63.87
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Disney Dumbo Charm 764023C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£79.19
Delivery from £0.00

Pandora Charm for Women Sterling Silver 925 764023C01

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Jewelry Silver Charm Disney Dumbo 764023C01

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.50
Free Delivery

Pandora Charms Disney Dumbo Charm 764023C01

Cheapest offer

Fly with Disney's Dumbo. This 14k gold-plated sterling silver charm combines sparkling enamel, a magical feather, and Dumbo's endearing smile-a symbol of courage, authenticity, and self-confidence. Sterling Silver: Our most iconic metal, characterized by its fresh and shiny finish. 14k Gold Overlay: Long-lasting and with a warm golden glow. A unique alloy of metals surrounds the core. Glaze: Applied with precision to add depth and shine. DETAILS: You'll love it: Big ears, big heart, Dumbo adds a touch of meaning and magic to every look. Hand-finished: By our artisans, with the highest quality Care and Maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnishing from metals as soon as it occurs. More information Compatible with: Pandora Moments more information Dimensions: 10.3 mm deep, 12 mm high, 15.4 mm wide
£63.87
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en