Pandora Charms DOUBLE BLUE BUTTERFLY PENDANT CHARM AND QUOTE 790757C01

Pandora Charms Double Blue Butterfly and Quote Pendant Charm 790757C01

Pandora Charms DOUBLE BLUE BUTTERFLY PENDANT CHARM AND QUOTE 790757C01

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.64
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Moments Women's Sterling Silver Blue Butterfly & Quote Double Dangle Charm, No Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.25
Free Delivery

Pandora Moments Women's Sterling Silver Blue Butterfly & Quote Double Dangle Charm, No Box

£52.04
Free Delivery

Pandora Moments Women's Sterling Silver Blue Butterfly & Quote Double Dangle Charm, No Box

In stock
£55.28
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Entwined Hearts Double Dangle Charm 781062C01

In stock
£59.87
Delivery from £10.99

Pandora Moments Women's Sterling Silver Blue Butterfly & Quote Double Dangle Charm, No Box

£60.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Moments Women's Sterling Silver Blue Butterfly & Quote Double Dangle Charm, No Box

In stock
£64.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Blue Butterfly Drop Charm

2 Days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora Charms Double Heart Pendant Charm, Red Murano Glass 794429C01
£44.50
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Mother & Daughter Split Heart Charm
£47.30
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Double Starfish Pendant Charm 763892C01
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Pendant Sterling Silver 925 793434C01, Opal Cubic Zirconia
£42.04
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms DOUBLE BLUE BUTTERFLY PENDANT CHARM AND QUOTE 790757C01

Cheapest offer

This spring, take time to reconnect with nature and enjoy the beauty of the season with our Double Blue Butterfly and Quote Pendant Charm. Featuring hand-painted wings and embellished with clear cubic zirconia stones, this charm has also been decorated with a sterling silver medallion with the message "One of a kind." Just like butterflies in nature, each charm is completely unique. Pair it with our matching blue butterfly earrings to create a very spring-like look. Compatible with Pandora ME/Moments Collection: Pandora Moments Stone: Cubic Zirconia Color blue Themes: Animals and Pets Product Type: Charms Metal: Sterling silver Material: Enamel Dimensions Depth: 2.6mm Height: 11.8mm Width: 11.8mm
£47.64
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en