Pandora Charms Handwritten Love Charm 763055C00

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£30.97
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Handwritten Love Charm 763055C00

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£35.53
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Charm Moments 763055C00 Written Love

Unknown
£42.34
Free Delivery

PANDORA Charm Moments 763055C00 Written Love

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.47
Free Delivery

Pandora Handwritten Gold Love Charm

2 Days
£45.00
Free Delivery

PANDORA Charm Moments 763055C00 Written Love

In stock
£47.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Jewelry Charm Handwritten Love Gold Colored 763055C00

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.34
Free Delivery
Pandora Charms Handwritten Love Charm 763055C00

Cheapest offer

Spell out your feelings with this meaningful handwritten charm. Hand-finished with 14k gold plating, the design features layered filigree letters that spell out the word “love,” with the “o” shaped like a heart. Inspired by love letters and gestures of affection, this charm offers a unique way to show the people you love how you feel about them. Compatible with Pandora Moments Pandora Moments Collection Color Colorless Love Themes Product Type Charms Metal Unique alloy of metals with a 14k gold coating Material None Dimensions Depth: 6.8 mm Height: 8.3 mm Width: 13.2 mm
£30.97
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Moments Love sterling silver charm
£24.76
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Pandora Charms Handwritten Kisses Charm
£30.97
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charm for Women Sterling Silver 925 794250C01
£24.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora, Women’s Rose Gold Not a gem Me Charm, Rose Gold, 8,9mm - 789698C00
£38.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Pandora ME Styling Believe Word Link 790767C01
£55.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00