Pandora Charms Mini Hand of Fatima Charm or Texture 764042C00

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.12
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Mini Hand of Fatima Charm or Texture 764042C00

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.11
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Hamsa Hand Charm Gold Tone 764042C00

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.66
Free Delivery

Pandora Gold Textured Hamsa Hand Mini Charm

2 Days
£35.00
Delivery from £1.95
Pandora Charms Mini Hand of Fatima Charm or Texture 764042C00

Cheapest offer

Good vibes only. Our 14k gold-plated Mini Hand of Fatima Charm is small but mighty. With its diamond-tipped texture and perfectly outlined eye, this charm is a daily reminder that protection and positivity are always within reach. 14k Gold Overlay: Long-lasting and with a warm golden glow. A unique alloy of metals surrounds the core. DETAILS: You'll love it: Small in size, but big on protection: a mini Hand of Fatima that takes care of your good vibes. Hand-finished: By our artisans, with the highest quality Care and Maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnishing from metals as soon as it occurs. More information Compatible with: Pandora Moments more information Dimensions: 6.5 mm deep, 7.7 mm high, 7.4 mm wide
£25.12
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Charms Mini Clover Texture Charm 14k Gold Overlay 764047C00
£25.12
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Turquoise-coloured Engravable Mini Medallion Charm
£26.61
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Charm Mini Yin and Yang Texture 764045C00
£25.12
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Pendant 764609C01
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charm Gold Textured Heart Mini 764000C00
£25.12
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50