Pandora Charms Ocean Charm 793897C01

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.40
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charm for Women Sterling Silver 925 793897C01, One size, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.04
Free Delivery

Pandora Charm for Women Sterling Silver 925 793897C01, One size, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia

£38.80
Free Delivery

Pandora Jewelry Silver Charm Coral Colored Ocean 793897C01

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora Wavy Dark Blue Murano Ocean Charm- No Box
£28.71
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Ocean Charm 793897C02
£31.40
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Opalescent Ocean Blue Charm 791691C01
£33.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Pandora Charms Opalescent Ocean Blue Charm 791691C01
£28.26
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Moments Sterling silver charm with deep blue lab-created opal
£33.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Pandora Charms Ocean Charm 793897C01

Cheapest offer

Celebrate the beauty of the ocean with a charm that sparkles like a summer sunset, adorned with synthetic coral clusters and clear cubic zirconia. Cubic Zirconia: Flawless and sparkling, adored for its multifaceted brilliance. Synthetic Coral: A symbol of passion, synthetic coral reflects the vibrant color of a sunset. Sterling Silver: Our most iconic metal, characterized by its fresh, lustrous finish. You'll love it: Perfect for those who love the ocean and the good vibes of summer. Hand-finished: By our artisans, with the highest quality Care and Maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnishing from metals as soon as it occurs Compatible with Pandora Moments Dimensions 11.5 mm deep 10.7 mm high 7.3 mm wide
£31.40
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en