Pandora Charms Pandora ME 763034C01 Four Leaf Clover Heart Locket Charm

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.58
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Pandora ME 763034C01 Four Leaf Clover Heart Locket Charm

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£35.27
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora ME Clover 14k gold-plated medallion with clear cubic zirconia

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.84
Free Delivery

Pandora ME Clover 14k gold-plated medallion with clear cubic zirconia

In stock
£48.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Heart Four-leaf Clover medallion Charm

2 Days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Pandora ME Clover 14k gold-plated medallion with clear cubic zirconia

£50.18
Free Delivery

Pandora Jewelry Pendant Heart Four Leaf Clover Gold 763034C01

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora 18th Celebration Dangle Charm 797262CZ
£35.27
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
PANDORA Moments Women's Sterling Silver Heart Clasp Snake Chain Bracelet for Charms, Size 19
£48.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Charms Sun and Moon Split Pendant Charm 763585C01
£52.55
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Disney's Tangled Pascal Color-Changing Charm 793983C01
£44.50
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Double Heart Pendant Charm, Red Murano Glass 794429C01
£44.50
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Pandora ME 763034C01 Four Leaf Clover Heart Locket Charm

Cheapest offer

Bring luck on your side with the Pandora ME Four Leaf Clover Heart Medallion Charm. This 14k gold-plated locket charm features four heart-shaped leaves and two distinctly different sides. One side is polished and decorated with three cut-out hearts and a heart with a sparkling gem inside a triangle, while the other side features four leaves coated with microbeads. This four-leaf clover locket charm will add a golden glow to your look and remind you that you are the one who decides your fortune. Compatible with Pandora ME and Pandora Moments. Compatible with Pandora ME/Moments Collection: Pandora ME Stone: Cubic Zirconia Transparent color Product Type: Charms Metal: Unique alloy of metals with a 14k gold coating Material: None Dimensions Depth: 1.6mm Height: 17.8mm Width: 15.6mm
£31.58
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en