Pandora Charms Wrapped Heart Charm 764138C01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.31
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Wrapped Heart Charm 764138C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.58
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Charm Moments 764138C01 Heart Wrapped

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.41
Free Delivery

PANDORA Charm Moments 764138C01 Heart Wrapped

£43.82
Free Delivery

Pandora Gold Wrapped Heart Charm

2 Days
£45.00
Free Delivery

PANDORA Charm Moments 764138C01 Heart Wrapped

£47.36
Free Delivery

PANDORA Charm Moments 764138C01 Heart Wrapped

In stock
£53.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Jewelry Charm Gold-Colored Wrapped Heart 764138C01

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora Two-tone Wrapped Heart Charm
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Argento.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
PANDORA Sterling Silver Two Tone Opal Wrapped Heart Charm 783242C01
£25.00
Go to shop
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Pandora Charms Dark Blue Murano Glass Charm 798938C00
£28.71
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
PANDORA 14ct Gold Plated Wrapped Heart Charm 764138C01
£45.00
Go to shop
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Pandora Charms Wrapped Heart Charm 764138C01

Cheapest offer

Carry love close to you with our 14k gold-plated charm. Featuring a heart emblazoned with the inscription "family, where love never ends," the charm is finished with a dangling white gemstone. Lacquered artificial pearls: Created to mimic the beauty of their natural counterparts and polished to last. 14k Gold Overlay: Long-lasting and with a warm golden glow. A unique alloy of metals surrounds the core. You'll love it: A heartwarming reminder that family is forever. Hand-finished: By our artisans, with the highest quality Care and Maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnishing from metals as soon as it occurs Compatible with Pandora Moments Dimensions 12 mm deep 17.1 mm high 6 mm wide
£31.31
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en