Pandora Earrings Butterfly Button Earrings 294230C01

Pandora Earrings for Women Sterling Silver 925 294230C01

Used Offers from

Pandora Earrings Butterfly Button Earrings 294230C01

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.19
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Timeless Butterfly Earrings 294230C01

In stock
£50.96
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Timeless Butterfly Earrings 294230C01

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.26
Free Delivery

Pandora Timeless Butterfly Earrings 294230C01

In stock
£55.61
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Silver Blue Butterfly Stud Earrings

2 Days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Jewelry Women's Earrings Silver Studs Butterfly Blue 294230C01

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora Timeless Sterling silver hoop earrings with clear cubic zirconia
£39.18
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Moments Moon sterling silver stud earrings with clear cubic zirconia
£31.17
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Earrings 268307C00
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Earrings Stud Earrings 263019C01
£55.21
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Earrings Shiny Hug Hoop Earrings with 14k Gold Coating 263015C01
£49.69
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Earrings Butterfly Button Earrings 294230C01

Cheapest offer

Let your imagination run wild. Our sterling silver butterfly earrings are a vibrant addition to your jewelry collection with their blue synthetic crystals that mimic the appearance of a starry night sky. Man-made Crystal: Created in a full spectrum of hues, each crystal is eye-catching and durable. Sterling Silver: Our most iconic metal, characterized by its fresh and shiny finish. You'll love it: Add a touch of dreamy sparkle to your look. Hand-finished: By our artisans, with the highest quality Care and Maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnishing from metals as soon as it occurs Dimensions 2.8 mm deep 7.1 mm high 9.6 mm wide
£47.19
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en