Pandora Earrings Hug Round Hoop Earrings

Pandora Essence 14k Gold-plated huggie hoop earrings

Used Offers from

Pandora Earrings Hug Round Hoop Earrings

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.16
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Runde Huggie-Kreolen-Ohrringe 263286C00 Earrings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.21
Free Delivery

Pandora Runde Huggie-Kreolen-Ohrringe 263286C00 Earrings

£53.59
Free Delivery

Pandora Women's Earrings Gold 263286C00

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora Essence 14k Gold-plated stud earrings with white treated freshwater cultured pearl
£64.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Essence 14k gold-plated necklaces with white treated freshwater cultured pearls, 45
£102.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Pandora Essence Sterling silver and 14k gold-plated entwined rings, 56
£86.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Essence Sterling silver and 14k gold-plated entwined rings, 54
£63.35
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Earrings Hug Round Hoop Earrings

Cheapest offer

Add a staple design to your collection with the Hug Round Hoop Earrings. Finished in our unique metal alloy with a 14k gold plating, these hoop earrings feature a rounded profile and a concave shape on the inside of the hoops. Inspired by organic shapes found in nature, these curved, sculptural earrings offer a fresh take on modern minimalism. A simple addition to any outfit, these hug hoops are the perfect piece of jewelry for any mood and look chic when worn. PANDORA ESSENCE Collection Color: Colorless Product Type: Earrings Metal: Unique alloy of metals with a 14k gold coating Material: None Dimensions Depth: 11 mm Height: 10.7 mm Width: 2.5 mm
£47.16
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en