Pandora Gold Engravable Heart Halo Collier Necklace - 45cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 Days
£95.00
Free Delivery

PANDORA 14ct Gold Plated Engravable Heart Halo Collier Necklace 364364C01-45

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £1.95

Pandora Necklaces Engravable Halo Heart Necklace 364364C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£114.90
Delivery from £0.00

Similar products

Pandora Moments Key hole engravable locket 14k gold-plated dangle with clear cubic zirconia
£67.11
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Charms Engravable Heart Charm Be Love 763439C00
£31.58
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Heart Pendant Charm 768761C01
£42.34
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rose Gold Engravable Crystal Button Charm
£69.00
Go to shop
Argento.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Gold Engravable Heart Halo Collier Necklace - 45cm

Cheapest offer

Give a heartfelt gift to someone special with this gorgeous Pandora necklace. A stunning addition to any collection, this gold-plated necklace features a heart-shaped pendant adorned with a halo of white crystals, and an engravable centre. A gorgeous choice with a hint of sparkle, this necklace would make a beautiful gift. Sterling silver Gold plated Heart-shaped pendant White pavé crystals Engravable centre Chain length: 45cm
£95.00
1 Days
Argento.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.