Pandora Charms Filigree Heart Padlock Charm

Pandora Gold Openwork Heart Padlock Charm

Used Offers from

Pandora Charms Filigree Heart Padlock Charm

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.14
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Gold Openwork Heart Padlock Charm

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£35.00
Delivery from £1.95

PANDORA 14ct Gold Plated Openwork Heart Padlock Charm 764358C00

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £1.95

Pandora Jewelry Charm Gold Plated Open Worked Heart Lock 764358C00

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora Two-tone Openwork Infinity Heart Charm
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
Argento.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
PANDORA Moments Women's 14k Rose Gold-Plated Openwork Family Tree Heart Bracelet Charm, With Gift Box
£55.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANDORA 14ct Rose Gold Plated Openwork Pink Daisy Charm 788772C01
£55.00
Go to shop
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
PANDORA Moments Women's 14k Rose Gold-Plated Openwork Family Tree Heart Bracelet Charm, No Box
£91.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANDORA 14ct Rose Gold Plated Openwork Hearts Charm 780964
£35.00
Go to shop
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Pandora Charms Filigree Heart Padlock Charm

Cheapest offer

Filigree Heart Padlock Charm - Love and Refined Detail in Your Jewelry Discover a charm designed to add a delicate and meaningful touch to your favorite bracelets or necklaces. The Filigree Heart Lock Charm combines elegance with romantic symbolism, making it a versatile accessory that enhances any outfit with effortless presence and style. Perfect for those looking for a piece that conveys affection and sophistication, this charm integrates naturally into personal jewelry mixes, whether in minimalist or more elaborate designs. Details You'll love it: A center court-worthy design in sterling silver with a filigree padlock and heart detail. Hand-finished: To maintain our high quality standards. Care and maintenance: Gently removes the natural tarnishing that metals suffer as soon as it occurs. 6.8mm deep, 11.9mm high, 9.4mm wide Compatible with: Pandora Moments. Filigree Heart Padlock Charm Wear it alone to add a romantic and elegant touch to your bracelet, or combine it with other char
£31.14
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en