PANDORA Graduation Cap Dangle Charm - Sterling Silver Bracelet Charm Compatible Moments - Gift for Her - No Box

Pandora Graduation Pendant Charm

PANDORA Graduation Cap Dangle Charm - Sterling Silver Bracelet Charm Compatible Moments - Gift for Her - No Box

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.25
Free Delivery

Pandora Graduation Pendant Charm

2 Days
£25.00
Delivery from £1.95

PANDORA Graduation Cap Dangle Charm - Sterling Silver Bracelet Charm Compatible Moments - Gift for Her - No Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.05
Delivery from £8.00

Pandora Charms Caplet Charm Graduation Cap 791892

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.50
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Graduation Cap Dangle Charm - Sterling Silver Bracelet Charm Compatible Moments - Gift for Her - No Box

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.25
Free Delivery

PANDORA Graduation Cap Dangle Charm - Sterling Silver Bracelet Charm Compatible Moments - Gift for Her - No Box

In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £30.00

PANDORA Graduation Cap Dangle Charm - Sterling Silver Bracelet Charm Compatible Moments - Gift for Her - No Box

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £9.90

PANDORA Graduation Cap Dangle Charm - Sterling Silver Bracelet Charm Compatible Moments - Gift for Her - No Box

In stock
£37.00
Delivery from £9.99

PANDORA Graduation Cap Dangle Charm - Sterling Silver Bracelet Charm Compatible Moments - Gift for Her - No Box

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£68.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora Charms Bright Blue Pendant Charm for Graduation Cap 2026
£39.19
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Jewelry Silver Bead Charm Wise Owl Graduation 798907C01
£67.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Charms Stethoscope Pendant Charm 799072C01
£25.65
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
I Love You Son Charms Dangle fits Pandora Mothers Day Bracelet/Necklace, 925 Sterling Silver Pave Sparkling Clear CZ Son in Law Pendant Beads, Gifts for Godson/Boys/Graduation
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Jewelry Pink Colored 2025 Graduation Heart Charm 793788C01
£44.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANDORA Graduation Cap Dangle Charm - Sterling Silver Bracelet Charm Compatible Moments - Gift for Her - No Box

Cheapest offer

Celebrate Achievement: The Graduation Cap Dangle Charm is a perfect gift for graduates, symbolising the sentiment "Hard work pays off" with its hand-finished sterling silver design Iconic Design: Shaped like an academic cap with a detailed tassel, this charm beautifully captures the essence of graduation and academic success Versatile Addition: Ideal for adding to your Pandora Moments bracelet, this charm is not just a gift but a personal reminder of your own recent achievements Compatible with Pandora Moments: This charm adds a delicate yet meaningful touch to your Pandora Moments necklace or bracelet, bangle, snake chain or leather bracelet Official Pandora: This authentic piece of Pandora jewellery is ready to gift to your loved ones on Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasions
£24.25
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk