Pandora Charms Heart Pendant Charm Full of Hearts 787247NLC MX

Pandora Jewelry Heart Highlights Charm in Pandora Rose and Sterling Silver

Pandora Charms Heart Pendant Charm Full of Hearts 787247NLC MX

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.08
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Moments Women's 14k Rose Gold-Plated and Sterling Silver Heart Full of Hearts Dangle Charm for Bracelet, No Box

In stock
£47.51
Delivery from £30.00

PANDORA Moments Women's 14k Rose Gold-Plated and Sterling Silver Heart Full of Hearts Dangle Charm for Bracelet, No Box

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

PANDORA Moments Women's 14k Rose Gold-Plated and Sterling Silver Heart Full of Hearts Dangle Charm for Bracelet, No Box

In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Pandora Necklaces Triple Gem Heart Necklace 393014C01
£47.21
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Sparkling Infinity Heart Collier Necklace - 50cm
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Pandora Jewelry Medallion Pendant Silver Heart 793975C01
£46.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Charms Heart Pendant Charm Full of Hearts 787247NLC MX

Cheapest offer

Hearts can contain a lot of love. Show off the things that mean most to you on your Pandora Moments bracelet with the Heart Full of Hearts Pendant Charm. Shaped in sterling silver, this charm features miniature hearts, one of which is plated in 14K rose gold. The large heart and ring are embellished with crystals and cubic zirconia for a subtle sparkle. Compatible with Pandora Moments Collection: Pandora Moments Stone: Crystals, Cubic Zirconia Purple Themes: Love Product Type: Charms Metal: Sterling silver and a unique alloy of metals with an electrolytic coating in 14k rose gold Material: None Dimensions Depth: 2mm Height: 12.5mm Width: 12mm
£40.08
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en