Pandora Momente Charme 763954C00 Letter H

Used Offers from

Pandora Momente Charme 763954C00 Letter H

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Gold Letter H Alphabet Charm

Cheapest Price
2 Days
£35.00
Delivery from £1.95

Pandora Jewelry Mini Charm Letter H Gold Color 763954C00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora Momente Charme 763954C00 Letter H
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Momente Charme 763954C00 Letter H

Cheapest offer

Make a statement with a personal message and start with the letter H charm Combine it with other charms to tell a personal story Finished with 14k gold plating - warm golden shine on a core made of our special alloy metal Handmade by skilled artisans for the highest quality and detail The product will not be shipped in a box. This must be purchased separately. The item is only compatible with items from the Pandora Moments collection
£35.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk