Pandora Moments Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with asymettric star clasp and clear cubic zirconia, 19

Pandora Moments Asymmetric Star Snake Chain Bracelet - 19cm

Pandora Moments Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with asymettric star clasp and clear cubic zirconia, 19

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.00
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Moments Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with asymettric star clasp and clear cubic zirconia, 19

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£71.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Timeless Sterling silver tennis bracelet with princess blue crystal and clear cubic zirconia, 18

In stock
£75.86
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Timeless Sterling silver tennis bracelet with princess blue crystal and clear cubic zirconia, 18

In stock
£81.00
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Moments Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with asymettric star clasp and clear cubic zirconia, 19

Cheapest offer

Give your look a heavenly sparkle with the Pandora Moments asymmetrical star clasp snake link bracelet The hand-finished sterling silver star shaped bracelet clasp is set with sparkling pavé made of clear cubic zirconia It can be worn with up to 16-18 charms and clips Wear it alone for a simple, understated look or layered with other heavenly inspired designs for a look that's away from this world The product will not be shipped in a box. This must be purchased separately
£70.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pandora Moments Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with asymettric star clasp and clear cubic zirconia, 18
£71.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Moments Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with asymettric star clasp and clear cubic zirconia, 16
£70.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Moments Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with asymettric star clasp and clear cubic zirconia, 21
£71.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Earrings 268307C00
£36.69
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50