Pandora Charms Royal Blue Gems Clip Charm 794700C01

Pandora Moments Blue Stones Clip 794700C01

Pandora Charms Royal Blue Gems Clip Charm 794700C01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.11
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Moments Blue Stones Clip 794700C01

In stock
£33.24
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Silver Royal Blue Stone Clip Charm

2 Days
£39.00
Delivery from £1.95

Pandora Charm Clip Pendant Sterling Silver Blue Crystal 794700C01

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.60
Free Delivery
Pandora Charms Royal Blue Gems Clip Charm 794700C01

Cheapest offer

Gem Clip Charm - An elegant detail to complete your collection This clip charm combines functionality and design in a piece that stands out for its understated elegance. Its balanced silhouette and the sparkle of the gems create a refined effect that adds luminosity without being overwhelming, making it a perfect accessory for those who appreciate small, well-crafted details. Main details Artificial crystal Sterling silver You'll love it: A divider that keeps your charms in place and adds a touch of color. Hand-finished: To maintain our high quality standards Care and maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnish from metals as soon as it occurs. Learn more Compatible with: Pandora Moments Learn more Dimensions: 9.5mm deep, 9.5mm high, 3.9mm wide 794700C01 Stay in control with this spacer charm. Decorated with royal blue gemstones set in sterling silver and featuring an internal silicone grip to secure charms in place, it offers both functionality and sparkle. Elegance is also found in t
£29.11
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Bracelet Moments 592790C01-S1 blue leather
£71.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Moments Pandora Moments Round Clasp Blue Braided Leather Bracelet, S3
£65.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Moments Bracelet 592790C01-S2 blue leather
£71.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00