Pandora Bracelets Snake Chain Bracelet with Heart Clasp 563050C00

Pandora Moments Heart Clasp Snake Chain Bracelet

4.1 (44)

Pandora Bracelets Snake Chain Bracelet with Heart Clasp 563050C00

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£62.63
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Moments Snake Chain Bracelet with Heart Clasp in Sterling Silver with Gold-Tone Metal Alloy, Compatible Moments, Size: 18, 563050C00-18, 20 cm, Sterling Silver, Without Gems

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.15
Free Delivery

Pandora Gold Moments Heart Clasp Bracelet - 20cm

1 Days
£99.00
Free Delivery

PANDORA Moments Snake Chain Bracelet with Heart Clasp in Sterling Silver with Gold-Tone Metal Alloy, Compatible Moments, Size: 18, 563050C00-18, 20 cm, Sterling Silver, Without Gems

£128.28
Free Delivery

PANDORA Moments Snake Chain Bracelet with Heart Clasp in Sterling Silver with Gold-Tone Metal Alloy, Compatible Moments, Size: 18, 563050C00-18, 20 cm, Sterling Silver, Without Gems

£134.90
Free Delivery
Pandora Bracelets Snake Chain Bracelet with Heart Clasp 563050C00

Cheapest offer

PANDORA - Pandora Moments Snake Chain Bracelet with Heart Clasp The Pandora Moments snake chain bracelet is an iconic piece reinvented with an elegant 14k gold plating. Its timeless design is completed with a polished heart-shaped clasp, decorated with the Pandora logo engraved on one side and the crowned O on the other, adding a distinctive and sophisticated finish. Designed to accompany you every day, this bracelet allows you to personalize your style by adding up to 16 or 18 charms, creating a unique piece of jewelry that reflects your story and personality. An essential staple in the Pandora Moments collection, it's ideal for building an iconic look with its own personal meaning. Main details SNAKE CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CLASP 14K GOLD PLATING WITH WARM SHINE POLISHED CLOSURE WITH ENGRAVED LOGOS COMPATIBLE WITH UP TO 16 OR 18 CHARMS ICONIC DESIGN FOR EVERYDAY USE Material 14k gold coating over a core of exclusive metal alloy. Compatibility Pandora Moments Closure dimensions 8
£62.63
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pandora Bracelets Moments Snake Chain Bracelet with Heart Closure 59071916
£43.63
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Bracelets Pandora Moments Snake Chain Bracelet with Heart Buckle 599539C00
£43.63
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Icons Silver bracelet with heart-shaped 14k gold-plated clasp, 18
£56.30
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Bracelets Pandora Moments Pavé Heart Clasp Snake Chain Design Bracelet 568707C00
£56.30
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Woman Bracelet ref. 568707C00-20
£56.30
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

44 Ratings
5 stars
30
4 stars
3
3 stars
3
2 stars
2
1 star
6
Amazon.de Kunde

Very fast delivery, thanks.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very pretty bracelet

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Good quality Great look

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

It's very pretty and arrived quickly.

via trustami