Pandora Moments Pumpkin sterling silver charm with glow in the dark transparent orange enamel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery

Pandora Moments Pumpkin sterling silver charm with glow in the dark transparent orange enamel

£46.56
Free Delivery

Pandora Glow In The Dark Spooky Pumpkin Charm

2 Days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Moments Pumpkin sterling silver charm with glow in the dark transparent orange enamel

In stock
£55.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Jewelry Charm Silver Glowing Pumpkin 792291C01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.87
Free Delivery

Pandora Moments Pumpkin sterling silver charm with glow in the dark transparent orange enamel

Unknown
£62.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora Disney Mickey Mouse & Minnie Mouse Halloween Pumpkin Charm
£56.92
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Cinderella Princess Pumpkin Carriage Charm 925 Sterling Silver Bead for Pandora Moments Bracelets Her Girls Women - Happy Birthday Gift Box
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Halloween Bat Pumpkin Charm fits Pandora Charms Moments Bracelets Black Magical
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pandora Moments Pumpkin sterling silver charm with glow in the dark transparent orange enamel

Cheapest offer

This cheerful glow in the dark creepy sterling silver pumpkin charm is the perfect Halloween friend This enameled charm is intricately decorated with a spooky face and heart-shaped eyes Turns dark green when the lights go out - as if by magic Tune in to the scariest time of the year by combining it with other charms to achieve a stylish Halloween look The product will not be shipped in a box. This must be purchased separately. The item is only compatible with items from the Pandora Moments collection
£46.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk