Bold Pavé Star Charm - female - Pandora - Jewellery - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Pandora Moments Star sterling silver charm with stellar blue crystal

Bold Pavé Star Charm - female - Pandora - Jewellery - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£54.50
Delivery from £5.45

Pandora Moments Star sterling silver charm with stellar blue crystal

In stock
£73.00
Delivery from £10.00
Bold Pavé Star Charm - female - Pandora - Jewellery - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Pandora Bold Pavé Star Charm is a star-shaped sterling silver charm set with vibrant blue pavé crystals. It adds a touch of color and sparkle to Pandora Moments bracelets and chains. Key attributes: Blue | 925 sterling silver | Hand-finished | Man-made crystal pavé for lasting sparkle | Compatible with Pandora Moments bracelets and chains | Star-shaped silhouette | Softly rounded edges | Blue pavé crystal detailing | Dimensions & fit: Depth: 8 mm | Height: 10.8 mm | Width: 11.1 mm | Composition & care: 925 sterling silver | Remove before showering - swimming or sleeping. Avoid contact with cosmetics and chemicals. Clean with a soft polishing cloth or a jewelry care kit. Store in a dry jewelry box or pouch.
£54.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Pandora Moments Asymmetric Star Snake Chain Bracelet - 19cm
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Pandora Moments Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with asymettric star clasp and clear cubic zirconia, 18
£71.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Bracelets Moments Bracelet North Star Clasp 593584C01
£49.97
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Moments Snake chain sterling silver bracelet with asymettric star clasp and clear cubic zirconia, 21
£71.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00