Pandora Silver North Star Pendant Necklace

Pandora Necklaces North Star Pendant Necklace 393600C01

Pandora Silver North Star Pendant Necklace

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£35.00
Delivery from £1.95

Pandora Necklaces North Star Pendant Necklace 393600C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£55.22
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA North Star Pendant Necklace- No Box

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.79
Free Delivery

PANDORA North Star Pendant Necklace- No Box

In stock
£59.60
Delivery from £30.00

PANDORA North Star Pendant Necklace- No Box

In stock
£65.00
Delivery from £10.00

PANDORA North Star Pendant Necklace- No Box

In stock
£65.08
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

PANDORA North Star Pendant Necklace 393600C01-45
£69.00
Go to shop
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Gold North Star Charm 925 Silver Charm Compatible with Pandora Charms, Trollbeads, Chamilia, Biagi and Many Other UK Charm Bracelets.
£6.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PANDORA North Star Pendant Necklace-With Gift Box
£70.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maldon Jewellery Angel of the North sterling silver charm .925 x 1 Statue charms
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Silver North Star Pendant Necklace

Cheapest offer

Make a glittering statement with gorgeous Pandora necklace. Crafted with sterling silver, this sparkling necklace features a North Star motif adorned with white pavé crystals, with a larger central crystal, and a fine chain necklace. Sterling Silver White crystal details North star pendant Fine chain necklace Length: 45cm
£35.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk