Pandora Necklaces Small Heart Necklace, Organic Shape 364360C00

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£74.30
Delivery from £0.00

PANDORA Essence 364360C00-45 heart necklace

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.83
Free Delivery

PANDORA Essence 364360C00-45 heart necklace

£79.56
Free Delivery

PANDORA Essence 364360C00-45 heart necklace

In stock
£84.39
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Women's Necklace Heart Gold Coloured 364360C00-45

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.54
Free Delivery

PANDORA Essence 364360C00-45 heart necklace

In stock
£103.00
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Necklaces Small Heart Necklace, Organic Shape 364360C00

Cheapest offer

Small Organically Shaped Heart Necklace - Sweet Elegance and Refined Simplicity Discover a necklace that combines delicate design with profound meaning, created to add an emotional and sophisticated touch to any look. Pandora's Organically Shaped Small Heart Necklace gracefully adorns the neck, inviting you to wear a symbol of affection and style with understated elegance. Its soft, organic shape evokes a feeling of naturalness and affection, making it a versatile accessory that effortlessly complements everything from casual looks to more sophisticated styles. Details Necklace with an organically shaped, balanced and harmonious heart pendant Lightweight design that adds presence without being heavy. High-quality material with a polished finish that enhances the shape A fine and delicate chain that enhances the pendant Secure and comfortable closure for everyday use Silhouette designed to look elegant near the neck 3.3mm deep, 12mm high, 12mm wide Small Heart Necklace, Organic Shape We
£74.30
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora ME Small link 14k gold-plated necklace, 50
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
Argento.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Small Moments O Pendant - One Size
£25.00
Go to shop
Argento.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Pandora Me Link Silver Chain Necklace
£73.64
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
PANDORA ME Link Chain Necklace In Sterling Silver For Medallion Charms, 50cm, No Box
£92.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Pandora Necklaces Infinity Chain 393052C00
£29.22
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50