Pandora Necklaces Sparkling Heart Padlock Necklace 394416C01

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£51.57
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Women's Necklace Sterling Silver 925 394416C01-50

In stock
£58.82
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Women's Necklace Sterling Silver 925 394416C01-50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.29
Free Delivery

Pandora Women's Necklace Sterling Silver 925 394416C01-50

£59.39
Free Delivery

Pandora Women's Necklace Sterling Silver 925 394416C01-50

£59.74
Free Delivery

Pandora Women's Necklace Sterling Silver 925 394416C01-50

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £9.90

Pandora Silver Sparkling Heart Padlock Pendant Necklace

2 Days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Jewelry Women's Necklace Sparkling Heart Lock Silver 394416C01-50

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.65
Free Delivery

Pandora Women's Necklace Sterling Silver 925 394416C01-50

In stock
£79.00
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Necklaces Sparkling Heart Padlock Necklace 394416C01

Cheapest offer

Sparkling Heart Padlock Necklace - Radiant Heart with Elegance Discover a necklace that combines a meaningful symbol with a modern and sophisticated design. The Sparkling Heart Lock Necklace adds a touch of sparkle and romance to any outfit, making it the perfect accessory for both everyday looks and special occasions. Its balanced aesthetic effortlessly blends elegance and presence, adding a detail that enhances your personal style. This necklace is perfect for those seeking a piece with meaning and sophistication. Its exquisite design, featuring a heart encased in a sparkling padlock, adds a touch of romance and elegance to any outfit, making it an essential accessory to complement your jewelry collection. Details You'll love it: A center court-worthy design in sterling silver with a sparkly heart-shaped padlock pendant. Hand-finished: To maintain our high quality standards. Care and maintenance: Gently removes the natural tarnishing that metals suffer as soon as it occurs. Compatibl
£51.57
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Timeless Sterling silver collier with clear cubic zirconia
£56.56
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Necklaces Sparkling Heart Necklace 393632C01
£59.89
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Necklaces Sparkling Halo Heart Necklace 393099C01
£66.54
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Necklaces Square Blue Halo Pendant Necklace Sparkling 393560C01
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
Argento.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Necklaces Bow necklace 393509C01
£59.06
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50