Pandora Opalescent Green Palm Tree Dangle Charm

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£38.00
Delivery from £1.95

Pandora Charms OPALESCENT GREEN PALM TREE PENDANT CHARM 793352C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.08
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms OPALESCENT GREEN PALM TREE PENDANT CHARM 793352C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.37
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Moments Palm tree sterling silver dangle with green blue lab-created opal and clear cubic zirconia

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora Moments Sterling silver charm with green blue lab-created opal
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
PANDORA Sterling Silver Opalescent Green Charm 791691C04
£35.00
Go to shop
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Opalescent Ocean Deep Blue Charm 925 Sterling Silver Blue Murano Glass Ocean Charm Sea Turtle Dolphins Mermaid Animal Charms for Pandora Bracelet (Peacock)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANDORA Opalescent Green Palm Tree Charm 793352C01
£44.00
Go to shop
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Pandora Charms OPALESCENT GREEN HEART PENDANT CHARM 763348C01
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Opalescent Green Palm Tree Dangle Charm

Cheapest offer

Bring on the holiday vibes with this gorgeous Pandora charm. Crafted with sterling silver, this dangle charm features a palm tree motif, with iridescent green and blue flecked enamel, a heard motif on the reverse, and white crystal details. A beautiful addition to any jewellery collection, this charm would make a beautiful gift. Sterling silver Palm tree motif Green and blue flecked enamel White crystal details Dangle charm
£38.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk