Pandora Rings Bright Red Leveled Heart Ring 198421C02

1.0 (2)

Pandora Rings Bright Red Leveled Heart Ring 198421C02

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£46.53
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Timeless Heart sterling silver ring with cherries jubilee red crystal and clear cubic zirconia, 60

Unknown
£58.78
Free Delivery

Pandora Timeless Heart sterling silver ring with cherries jubilee red crystal and clear cubic zirconia, 60

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Sparkling Red Elevated Heart Ring - 60

2 Days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Timeless Heart sterling silver ring with cherries jubilee red crystal and clear cubic zirconia, 60

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.22
Free Delivery
Pandora Rings Bright Red Leveled Heart Ring 198421C02

Cheapest offer

Tell the world you believe in love with our Bright Red Level Heart Ring. The center of the ring has been embellished with a heart-shaped red synthetic crystal that is highlighted by the sparkling pavé on the frame of the setting and along the front of the ring. Pair it with other Pandora Timeless pieces, like our Red Heart Stud Earrings, to create an elegant look. Collection: Pandora Timeless Red color Product Type: Rings Metal: Sterling silver
£46.53
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Rings Bright Red Leveled Heart Ring 198421C02
£46.53
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Bright Red Leveled Heart Ring 198421C02
£46.53
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Bright Blue Square Halo Statement Ring 193555C01
£50.33
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Bright Red Leveled Heart Ring 198421C02
£46.53
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Bright Red Leveled Heart Ring 198421C02
£46.53
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

1.0 out of 5 stars

2 Ratings
5 stars
0
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.es Kunde

I think it's really poor that, for a brand like Pandora and at that price, the ring arrived in a plastic bag. You pay the same as in the shop, but in the shop they'll put it in a gift box. Disappointing.

via trustami