Pandora Rings Bright Wave Ring 162539C01

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Gold Sparkling Wave Ring - 52

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Timeless Wave 14k gold-plated ring with clear cubic zirconia, 52

In stock
£50.29
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Timeless Wave 14k gold-plated ring with clear cubic zirconia, 52

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.44
Free Delivery

Pandora Timeless Wave 14k gold-plated ring with clear cubic zirconia, 52

In stock
£56.00
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Rings Bright Wave Ring 162539C01

Cheapest offer

Hand-finished with a 14k sterling gold electroplating, our Brilliant Wave Ring features a curved design that resembles the movement of a wave and a row of clear, round brilliant-cut cubic zirconia stones on the front. Wear it alone or pair it with other rings to create a contemporary look you'll love for years to come. Pandora Timeless Collection Stone: Cubic Zirconia Transparent color Themes: Wish Kind of product. Rings Metal: Unique alloy of metals with a 14k gold coating
£41.99
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Rings Bright Red Leveled Heart Ring 198421C02
£49.12
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Bright Red Leveled Heart Ring 198421C02
£49.12
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Bright Blue Square Halo Statement Ring 193555C01
£53.12
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Bright Heart Solitaire Ring 191165C01
£49.12
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Bright Heart Solitaire Ring 191165C01
£49.12
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50