Pandora Rings Transparent Shiny Crown Solitaire Ring 168289C01

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£66.79
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Icons Heart 14k rose gold-plated O pendant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.42
Free Delivery

Pandora Gold Sparkling Crown Solitaire Ring - 56

1 Days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Passions Sparkling Crown 14k gold-plated ring with clear cubic zirconia, 56

£90.22
Free Delivery
Pandora Rings Transparent Shiny Crown Solitaire Ring 168289C01

Cheapest offer

Explore elegance with the Clear Sparkling Crown Solitaire Ring. This solitaire ring, hand-finished with an electrolytic coating in 14k sterling gold, features a large central clear cubic zirconia with crown-shaped claw settings. The setting, as well as the axis of the ring, have been embellished with clear cubic zirconia stones to raise the shine level of the ring even further. Inspired by the look of a royal crown, this ring will add glamor to any look. Pandora Moments Collection Stone: Cubic Zirconia Transparent color Themes: Color and shine Product Type: Rings Metal: Unique alloy of metals with a 14k gold coating Material: None Dimensions Depth: 5.8mm Height: 7mm Width: 7mm
£66.79
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Rings Transparent Zirconia Ring 193100C01
£53.28
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Transparent Shiny Crown Solitaire Ring 168289C01
£66.79
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Transparent Shiny Crown Solitaire Ring 168289C01
£66.79
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Transparent Glow Crown Ring 198289CZ
£47.37
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Rings Transparent Heart Solitaire Ring 198691C01
£33.02
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50