Pandora Silver 2025 Graduation Pink Heart Charm

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£20.00
Delivery from £1.95

PANDORA Moments Graduation Heart Charm 2025 Sterling Silver, Compatible Moments Bracelets, 793788C01, 7,5x12x13 mm, Sterling Silver, No Gemstone

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.28
Free Delivery

PANDORA Moments Graduation Heart Charm 2025 Sterling Silver, Compatible Moments Bracelets, 793788C01, 7,5x12x13 mm, Sterling Silver, No Gemstone

£34.32
Free Delivery

PANDORA Moments Graduation Heart Charm 2025 Sterling Silver, Compatible Moments Bracelets, 793788C01, 7,5x12x13 mm, Sterling Silver, No Gemstone

In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £10.00

PANDORA Moments Graduation Heart Charm 2025 Sterling Silver, Compatible Moments Bracelets, 793788C01, 7,5x12x13 mm, Sterling Silver, No Gemstone

£38.60
Free Delivery

PANDORA Moments Graduation Heart Charm 2025 Sterling Silver, Compatible Moments Bracelets, 793788C01, 7,5x12x13 mm, Sterling Silver, No Gemstone

£40.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Jewelry Pink Colored 2025 Graduation Heart Charm 793788C01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.33
Free Delivery
Pandora Silver 2025 Graduation Pink Heart Charm

Cheapest offer

Celebrate your new start with this special Pandora charm. The perfect way to remember achievements and friendships made, this charm makes a sweet gift for a school leaver or graduate. Crafted in sterling silver, a heart shaped charm has been finished with pink enamel coating, and engraved with ‘2025’. Perched at the top corner of the heart is a graduation cap, adding a sweet finish to this charm. Sterling silver ‘2025’ slogan Graduation cap Heart shaped charm Pink enamel
£20.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk

Similar products

Pink 2025 Graduation Triple Dangle Charm Cap and Pink Star Diploma and Star 925 Sterling Silver Pendant Charm Compatible with Pandora Charms,and Many Other UK Charm Bracelets.
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pandora Charms Pandora Club 2025 Four Leaf Clover Pendant Charm 763624C01
£48.80
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
2025 Graduation Triple Dangle Charm Cap Diploma and Star 925 Sterling Silver Pendant Charm Compatible with Pandora Charms,and Many Other UK Charm Bracelets.
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JMQJewelry Butterfly Love You Dangle Heart Women Bead Charms Fits Pandora Bracelets New Year 2025
£5.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FGT 2025 Graduate Diploma Book Charm fits Pandora Charms Moments Bracelets Gift for Daughter Sister Granddaughter Women Graduation
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49