Pandora Charms Infinity Knot and Pavé Heart Charm 793771C01

Pandora Silver Pavé Infinity Knot Heart Charm

Pandora Charms Infinity Knot and Pavé Heart Charm 793771C01

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£49.08
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Infinity Knot and Pavé Heart Charm 793771C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£52.93
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Moments 793771C01 Pavé Infinity Knot Heart Charm Sterling Silver with Zirconia Compatible Moments Bracelets, 12x11,9x13,8 mm, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.94
Free Delivery

PANDORA Moments 793771C01 Pavé Infinity Knot Heart Charm Sterling Silver with Zirconia Compatible Moments Bracelets, 12x11,9x13,8 mm, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia

£56.83
Free Delivery

Pandora Jewelry Charm Silver Pavé Infinity Knot Heart 793771C01

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.92
Free Delivery

PANDORA Moments 793771C01 Pavé Infinity Knot Heart Charm Sterling Silver with Zirconia Compatible Moments Bracelets, 12x11,9x13,8 mm, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia

In stock
£65.00
Delivery from £9.90
Pandora Charms Infinity Knot and Pavé Heart Charm 793771C01

Cheapest offer

Make a bold statement with this oversized heart charm that symbolizes everlasting love and connection, adding depth and texture to any look. Cubic Zirconia: Flawless and sparkling, adored for its multifaceted brilliance. Sterling Silver: Our most iconic metal, characterized by its fresh, lustrous finish. You'll love: An infinity knot heart charm for those looking for a three-dimensional design. Hand-finished: By our artisans, with the highest quality Care and Maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnishing from metals as soon as it occurs. More information Combines with: Pandora Moments more information Dimensions 12 mm deep 11.9 mm high 13.8 mm wide
£49.08
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

PANDORA Signature Women's Sterling Silver Pavé Circle Collier Pendant Necklace, 45cm, No Box
£60.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Timeless Wish Floating Pavé sterling silver ring with clear cubic zirconia, 54
£50.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Pandora Bracelets Moments Bracelet Herringbone Chain with Pavé Clasp 594462C01
£51.57
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Signature Women's Sterling Silver Pavé Circle Collier Pendant Necklace, 45cm, No Box
£69.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Me Styling Pavé Double Link Charm - Silver
£29.00
Go to shop
Argento.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95