Pandora Charms Filigree Sun Charm 764625C01

PANDORA Sun Openwork 764625C01 Pendant

Pandora Charms Filigree Sun Charm 764625C01

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.19
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Sun Openwork 764625C01 Pendant

In stock
£33.24
Delivery from £30.00

PANDORA Sun Openwork 764625C01 Pendant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.34
Free Delivery

Pandora Gold Charm Pendant Sun Crystal 764625C01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery
Pandora Charms Filigree Sun Charm 764625C01

Cheapest offer

Filigree Sun Charm - A symbol of light, energy and vitality The sun has always been a symbol of strength, optimism, and renewal. This charm captures that essence through a design crafted with delicate filigree details that add depth and visual lightness, creating a piece full of charm and personality. Main details Artificial crystal 14k gold plated You'll love it: A wearable ray of sunshine that will shine beyond the season. Hand-finished: To maintain our high quality standards Care and maintenance: Gently removes the natural tarnish that metals experience as soon as it occurs Compatible with: Pandora Moments Dimensions: 7.85mm deep, 10.5mm high, 10.7mm wide 764625C01 Enjoy its light. Our Filigree Sun charm is crafted with a 14k gold plating and embellished with burnt orange synthetic crystals to create a swirling shimmer. Radiant and unstoppable, just like our summer spirit. A luminous symbol to always carry with you.
£29.19
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Openwork Sun, Stars & Moon Charm
£19.00
Go to shop
Argento.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Sun Moon and Star Bracelet Charms Sterling Silver Openwork Family Heart Star Charm Galaxy Blue Star Murano Charms to fit Pandora Bracelet (Pink Tarot)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
18K Yellow Gold Plated in the Spotlight Openwork Charms, Fit Pandora Golden Bracelet, 925 Sterling Silver Clear Crystal Beads, Gift for Wife/Auntie/Niece/Cousin/Birthday
£17.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49