Pandora Earrings Pandora Timeless Pave Row Hoop Earrings 293016C01

Pandora Timeless Sterling silver hoop earrings with clear cubic zirconia

Pandora Earrings Pandora Timeless Pave Row Hoop Earrings 293016C01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£95.72
Delivery from £0.00

Pandora Timeless Einreihige Pavé Ohrringe 293016C01 Earrings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Timeless Einreihige Pavé Ohrringe 293016C01 Earrings

In stock
£109.96
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Timeless Einreihige Pavé Ohrringe 293016C01 Earrings

In stock
£119.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Timeless Einreihige Pavé Ohrringe 293016C01 Earrings

In stock
£120.61
Delivery from £10.99
Pandora Earrings Pandora Timeless Pave Row Hoop Earrings 293016C01

Cheapest offer

Classic hoops get a sparkling update in the Pandora Timeless Row of Pavé Hoop Earrings. These sterling silver hoop earrings feature a pavé-coated D-shaped profile. Embellished with 198 round-cut, grain-set gemstones, these hoops will brighten up any look. Peek inside the hoops and you’ll see the iconic Pandora logo engraved. Elevate your everyday style with these eye-catching hoops, or pair them with other sparkling jewelry for a high-impact evening look. Pandora Timeless Collection Cubic Zirconia Stone Transparent Color Product Type Earrings Metal Sterling silver Material None Dimensions Depth: 27.5 mm Height: 27.1 mm Width: 3.1 mm
£95.72
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Timeless Sterling silver pavé bracelet with clear cubic zirconia, 20
£112.88
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Pandora Rings Double Shiny Heart Ring 191198C01
£60.04
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Elevated Heart Ring - Ring Size 52
£46.53
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Earrings Brilliant Herbarium Stud Earrings 292633C01
£46.53
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Timeless Sterling silver Pavé Triple-row ring with clear cubic zirconia, 54
£110.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery