Pandora Rings Timeless Elegance Ring 198863C01

PANDORA Timeless Women's Sterling Silver Square Cubic Zirconia Ring, Size 56, No Box

Pandora Rings Timeless Elegance Ring 198863C01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£49.97
Delivery from £7.50

PANDORA Timeless Women's Sterling Silver Square Cubic Zirconia Ring, Size 56, No Box

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.41
Free Delivery
Pandora Rings Timeless Elegance Ring 198863C01

Cheapest offer

Sterling silver ring with central zirconia, 34 cubic zirconia and 24 transparent micro cubic zirconia Collection: Pandora Timeless Stone: Cubic Zirconia Transparent color Product Type: Rings Metal: Sterling silver Dimensions Depth: 2.2mm Height: 4mm Width: 8mm
£49.97
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Rings Double Shiny Heart Ring 191198C01
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
Argento.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Earrings Brilliant Herbarium Stud Earrings 292633C01
£53.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Pandora Timeless Women's Sterling Silver Sparkling Herbarium Cluster Stud Earrings, With Gift Box
£69.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANDORA Timeless Women's Sterling Silver Double Heart Sparkling Ring, Size 58, With Gift Box
£63.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery