Pandora Silver Heart Cuban Chain Bracelet

Pandora Women's Bracelet Sterling Silver 925 594226C01-20 20 cm

Pandora Silver Heart Cuban Chain Bracelet

Cheapest Total Price
1 Days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Jewelry Women's Silver Bracelet Zirconia Heart 594226C01

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.71
Free Delivery
Pandora Silver Heart Cuban Chain Bracelet

Cheapest offer

Bring a sweet element to your everyday jewellery with this stunning Pandora bracelet. Crafted with sterling silver, his bracelet features a chunky cuban chain with white heart-shaped crystals adorned throughout the chain. A beautiful choice to add to your evening ensembles, this bracelet would make a fabulous gift for someone special. Sterling Silver White heart-shaped crystals Bezel setting Clip fastening
£129.00
1 Days
Argento.co.uk

Similar products

Pandora Moments Women's Sterling Silver Iconic Snake Chain Bracelet for Charms, Size 16
£51.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Icons Snake chain sterling silver T-bar bracelet, 16
£119.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANDORA Women's Bracelet Organic Shape Gold Colour 563864C00, 563864C00-2, Sterling Silver, No Gemstone
£166.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Women's Bracelet Sterling Silver 925 594227C01-18 18 cm
£123.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery