Panmigrol Tablets 565mg 10 Tablets

Panmigrol Migraine and Headache Relief Tablets, Paracetamol, Aspirin and Caffeine Triple Action Formula, 10 Tablets

Panmigrol Tablets 565mg 10 Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£3.00
Delivery from £3.49

Panmigrol Migraine and Headache Relief 250mg/250mg/65mg 10 Tablets

Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.59
Delivery from £3.50

Panmigrol Migraine and Headache Relief Tablets, Paracetamol, Aspirin and Caffeine Triple Action Formula, 10 Tablets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.73
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Panmigrol Tablets 565mg 10 Tablets

Cheapest offer

For the acute treatment of headaches and migraine attacks, with or without aura.
£3.00
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Panmigrol Migrane 250/65mg 20 Capsules 20 Capsules
£6.50
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99