PanzerGlass ® GraphicPaper® Screen Protector iPad 10.9'' (2022) | Ultra-Wide Fit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Panzer Glass Ultra Wide Fit Screen Protection for ipad 10.9" 2022 - 2800

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Free Delivery

Tempered Glass iPad 10.9 Inch (2022) UWF GraphicPaper AB

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Tempered Glass iPad 10.9 Inch (2022) UWF GraphicPaper AB

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Tempered Glass iPad 10.9 Inch (2022) UWF GraphicPaper AB

In stock
£26.29
Free Delivery
PanzerGlass ® GraphicPaper® Screen Protector iPad 10.9'' (2022) | Ultra-Wide Fit

Cheapest offer

Scratch resistant = Protects your device from scratching caused by the hazards of everyday life.. Easy installation = So easy to install you can do it even if you’re all thumbs.. Ultra-Wide Fit = Covers the entire front surface of your device to provide a complete and clear view of your screen, while still leaving room for a case.. Paper-like texture = Recreates the texture of paper making it ideal for creative work, school work, note taking, sketching, drawing or surfing the internet. Compatible with pen = Use your stylus or digital pen as normal - you won’t even know the screen protector is there.. Shock resistant = Keeps your device safe from your everyday fumbling, dropping and screen cracking.. Antibacterial = Proven to kill up to 99.99% of all common surface bacteria in accordance with ISO 22196 and JIS Z 2801.. This award-winning GraphicPaper® screen protector is designed to recreate the texture of paper as well as protect your tablet from the hazards of everyday life. Tested by
£18.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk