Paoletti 5-Star Hotel Quality Oxford Single Duvet Set - 200 Thread Count Percale White Cotton - Machine Washable

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti 5-Star Hotel Quality Oxford Single Duvet Set - 200 Thread Count Percale White Cotton - Machine Washable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Oxford 200TC Border Panel 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Oxford 200TC Border Panel 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set in White | Size: Single

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Oxford Duvet Cover Set - White Cotton - Size Single

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£46.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Oxford Border Panel 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set, Single, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Oxford 200Tc Border Panel 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.00

Paoletti 5-Star Hotel Quality Oxford Single Duvet Set - 200 Thread Count Percale White Cotton - Machine Washable

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.20
Free Delivery
Paoletti 5-Star Hotel Quality Oxford Single Duvet Set - 200 Thread Count Percale White Cotton - Machine Washable

Cheapest offer

Found in some of the UK's most luxurious hotels, give your bedroom genuine 5-star luxury with the magnificent Oxford duvet set. Fresh, crisp and gloriously white, the simple, yet exquisite duvet cover and pillowcases are made from pure and soft percale cotton with a high quality 200 thread count weave. Proudly designed in the UK by Riva Paoletti. For 43 years, one of the UK's largest suppliers of soft furnishings. Suitable for everyday use and fully machine washable. An attractive oxford style border features throughout the entire set giving a very classy appearance. Each Oxford duvet set comes complete with a duvet cover and two pillowcases. The single size duvet cover set comes with one pillowcase. Size: Single Bed
£46.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Paoletti Duvet Cover Set Oxford Border 100% Cotton 200TC White Double
£43.35
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Oxford King Size White Duvet Set - Wilko
£72.00
Compare 7 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Paoletti Oxford Super King White Duvet Set - Wilko
£43.35
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Cleopatra 200 Thread Count Embroidered Oxford Pillowcase
£9.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00