Paoletti Bamboo Fully Lined Jacquard Eyelet Curtains Black 117Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Black

Paoletti Bamboo Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Geometric Jacquard Luxury Curtains (Black - 117x137cm)

Paoletti Bamboo Fully Lined Jacquard Eyelet Curtains Black 117Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Bamboo Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Geometric Jacquard Luxury Curtains (Black - 117x137cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.41
Free Delivery

Paoletti Bamboo Fully Lined Jacquard Eyelet Curtain Pair in Black | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Paoletti Black 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£57.00

Paoletti Bamboo Fully Lined Jacquard Eyelet Curtain Pair In Black Black

Unknown
£57.00

Paoletti Bamboo Fully Lined Jacquard Eyelet Curtains Black 117Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Bamboo Eyelet Curtains. Crafted from jacquard fabric with a painterly bamboo design in a striking geometric style, this curtain is the epitome of sophistication. The soft sheen on the durable material lends a polished finish that catches the light beautifully, creating an inviting atmosphere. Lined to enhance privacy and reduce light, these eyelet curtains not only bring functionality but also a timeless aesthetic to any room. Features: Featuring a painterly bamboo pattern in a geometric style Room-darkening lining blocks light and enhances privacy Durable material ensures longevity, making these curtains both functional and stylish Eyelet header allows for quick and easy installation, delivering a smooth, neat finish for a seamless fit Specifications: Dimensions: H:137 x W:117 x D:1 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Black Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532366764
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk