Paoletti Bloomsbury Polyester Filled Cushion, Mustard, Square

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Bloomsbury Polyester Filled Cushion, Mustard, Square

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Bloomsbury Soft Cut Velvet Piped Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Bloomsbury Soft Cut Velvet Piped Cushion In Mustard Mustard

Unknown
£22.00
Paoletti Bloomsbury Polyester Filled Cushion, Mustard, Square

Cheapest offer

Featuring a luxurious, glossy geometric cut velvet design, with an opulent, soft plain reverse. Complete with a matching piped trim and hidden zip closure. Made of 100% Polyester, making this cushion super soft and snuggly as well as durable.
£15.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Paoletti Bloomsbury Polyester Filled Cushion, Taupe, Square
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Bloomsbury Cushion Cover, Mustard, 50 x 50cm
£13.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Bloomsbury Polyester Filled Cushion
£15.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Bloomsbury Cushion Cover,Taupe,50 x 50cm
£13.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Bloomsbury Feather Filled Cushion
£28.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery