Paoletti 5-Star Hotel Quality Oxford Double Bed Size Duvet Set - 200 Thread Count Percale White Cotton - Machine Washable

Paoletti Duvet Cover Set Oxford Border 100% Cotton 200TC White Double

Paoletti 5-Star Hotel Quality Oxford Double Bed Size Duvet Set - 200 Thread Count Percale White Cotton - Machine Washable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.35
Free Delivery

Paoletti Oxford 200TC Border Panel 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Oxford 200TC Border Panel 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set in White | Size: Double

5-7 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Oxford Duvet Cover Set - White Cotton - Size Double

3-5 days
£64.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Oxford Border Panel 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set, Double, White

1-3 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Oxford 200Tc Border Panel 100% Cotton Duvet Cover Set In White White

Unknown
£64.00
Paoletti 5-Star Hotel Quality Oxford Double Bed Size Duvet Set - 200 Thread Count Percale White Cotton - Machine Washable

Cheapest offer

Found in some of the UK's most luxurious hotels, give your bedroom genuine 5-star luxury with the magnificent Oxford duvet set. Fresh, crisp and gloriously white, the simple, yet exquisite duvet cover and pillowcases are made from pure and soft percale cotton with a high quality 200 thread count weave. Proudly designed in the UK by Riva Paoletti. For 43 years, one of the UK's largest suppliers of soft furnishings. Suitable for everyday use and fully machine washable. An attractive oxford style border features throughout the entire set giving a very classy appearance.
£43.35
amazon.co.uk