Paoletti Fiesta Rust Khaki Pom Pom Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 35 cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Riva Paoletti Fiesta Rectangular Filled Cushion Orange Green Pompom Edges-Faux Velvet Fabric-Discreet Zip Closure-100 Case (14" x 20" inches), Polyester, Rust/Khaki, 35 x 50cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Riva Paoletti Fiesta Rectangular Filled Cushion Orange Green Pompom Edges-Faux Velvet Fabric-Discreet Zip Closure-100 Case (14" x 20" inches), Polyester, Rust/Khaki, 35 x 50cm

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Fiesta Velvet Pom-Pom Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Fiesta Soft Velvet Pom Pom Trimmed Cushion in Orange Paoletti Orange

3-5 working days
£18.00

Paoletti Fiesta Soft Velvet Pom Pom Trimmed Cushion In Orange Orange

Unknown
£18.00

Paoletti Fiesta Velvet Filled Cushion, Orange

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti Fiesta Rectangular Filled Cushion Orange Green Pompom Edges-Faux Velvet Fabric-Discreet Zip Closure-100 Case (14" x 20" inches), Polyester, Rust/Khaki, 35 x 50cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paoletti Fiesta Rectangle Cushion Cover - Rust/Khaki - 35 x 50cm - Rust/Khaki - 100% Polyester
£13.50
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Fiesta Polyester Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Polyester, Rust/Khaki
£25.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Fiesta Rectangular Cushion Cover - Faux Velvet with Pompom Edges (Rust/Khaki - 35 x 50cm)
£12.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Paoletti Fiesta Rust Khaki Pom Pom Velvet Cushion - Size: 50 x 35 cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Give a touch of style and elegance to your bed or sofa with the Paoletti Fiesta Rust Khaki Pom Pom Velvet Cushion. The Fiesta cushion, aptly named after the Spanish word for festival, is a plethora of bright colours and mixed tones. The velvet body of the cushion is an absolute delight to touch thanks to its sublimely soft texture, which catches the light from every angle. Contrasting coloured pom poms feature along the edges to further enhance the fun and tactile nature of the cushion. With a hidden zip closure, nothing takes away from this cushion's unique design. While this cushion cover is not machine washable due to its gorgeous pom poms, it is iron-appropriate.
£15.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)