Paoletti Galaxy Fully Lined Chenille Eyelet Curtains Navy 168cm width 137cm drop, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Galaxy Navy Chenille Eyelet Curtain 168 x 137cm - Size: W 137 x D 168cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Galaxy Eyelet Lined Chenille Curtains Navy

2-5 working days
£69.00

Paoletti Galaxy Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Luxury Opulent Chenille Curtains (Navy - 168x137cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.60
Free Delivery

Paoletti Galaxy Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Luxury Opulent Chenille Curtains (Navy - 168x137cm)

In stock
£73.60
Free Delivery

Paoletti Galaxy Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Luxury Opulent Chenille Curtains (Navy - 168x137cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.77
Free Delivery

Paoletti Galaxy Fully Lined Chenille Eyelet Curtains 168 x 137c Blue

3-7 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paoletti Galaxy Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Luxury Opulent Chenille Curtains (Navy - 168x137cm)

In stock
£76.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Galaxy Velvet Chenille Eyelet Curtain Pair in Navy | Size: 168 cm width x 137 cm drop Paoletti Navy 168 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£76.00
• 1
• 2

Paoletti Galaxy Fully Lined Chenille Eyelet Curtains Navy 168cm width 137cm drop, Blue

Cheapest offer

Indulge yourself with the exuberant luxury of the Galaxy eyelet curtains. Crafted from yarn-dyed chenille fabric on a dark base, interspersed with glinting flashes of shimmering golden highlights, this design bears a luxurious, demure look. Available in a range of rich jewel tones, these room-darkening lined curtains work well in moody interiors. Features: Featuring yarn-dyed chenille fabric on a dark base with shimmering golden highlights. Available in a range of rich jewel tones Complete with eyelet rings for easy hanging Fully lined with room darkening qualities Made from 100% Polyester, this fabric is super soft yet durable and does not stain easily Pair with the Galaxy cushion for a coordinated, luxurious demure look Specifications: Dimensions: H:137.0 x W:168.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:N/A Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532906472
£52.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk