Paoletti Hermes Graphite Chenille Cushion - Size: 45 x 45 cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Hermes Chenille Filled Cushion, Grey

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Riva Paoletti Hermes Filled Cushion-graphite Grey-chenille Fabric-reversible Geometric Diamond Design-soutache Braid Edges-100% Polyester-45 X 45cm (18" X 18" Inches), Polyester, Oyster, 45 X 45cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Hermes Chenille Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Hermes Chenille Braid Edged Cushion in Dark Grey | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm Paoletti Dark Grey 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£19.00

Paoletti Hermes Chenille Braid Edged Cushion In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£19.00

Similar products

Riva Home Riva Paoletti Hermes Cushion Cover - Graphite - 45x45cm - Graphite - 100% Polyester
£14.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hermes Twin Pack Feather Filled Cushions, Graphite, 45 x 45cm
£24.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hermes Twin Pack Polyester Filled Cushions, Graphite, 45 x 45cm
£24.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hermes Graphite Chenille Cushion - Size: 45 x 45 cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Paoletti Hermes graphite cushion cover is made from a luxurious chenille style fabric, giving it a sense of opulence. Its metallic design adds to its elegance. The cushion features a geometric diamond pattern on both the front and back, combining traditional aesthetics with a modern touch. A soutache braid runs along the edges, providing a perfect border. The cushion cover also includes a hidden zip closure, ensuring that the cushion pad stays securely in place. It is resistant to stains and is suitable for households with children or pets. For maintenance, it is recommended to dry clean only. Additionally, it can be ironed on a cool setting and should be laid flat to dry. This cushion is not only stylish but also incredibly comfortable and long-lasting.
£16.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)