Paoletti Hortus Cushion, Emerald, 50 x 50cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Hortus Emerald Bee Embroidered Cushion - Size: 50 x 50 cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Hortus Bee Filled Cushion, Green

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Bee Soft Velvet Pipe Trimmed Cushion in Emerald | Size: 50 cm x 50 cm Paoletti Emerald 50 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£24.00

Paoletti Hortus Embroidered Bee Soft Velvet Pipe Trimmed Cushion In Emerald Emerald

Unknown
£24.00

Similar products

Paoletti Hortus Feather Filled Cushion, Ceylon, 50 x 50cm
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Paoletti Hortus Feather Filled Cushion, Olive, 50 x 50cm
£32.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Hortus Cushion, Emerald, 50 x 50cm

Cheapest offer

Featuring a luxuriously embroidered Bee on soft velvet fabric. Complete with a soft velvet reverse, coordinating velvet piping and hidden zip closure. Made of 100% Polyester, this cushion is super soft yet durable. Dry Clean and Cool Iron Only. Insert included.
£19.00
amazon.co.uk