Paoletti Lustre Velvet Fully Lined Eyelet Curtains Champagne 168Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Lustre Velvet Eyelet Curtain Pair - Luxury Soft Iridescent Sheen Textured Room Darkening Curtains (Champagne - Width 168 x Drop 137cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Lustre Velvet Eyelet Curtains - Champagne - 168x137cm

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Lustre Velvet Fully Lined Eyelet Curtain Pair in Beige | Size: 168 cm width x 137 cm drop Paoletti Beige 168 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£60.00

Paoletti Lustre Velvet Fully Lined Eyelet Curtain Pair In Beige Beige

Unknown
£60.00

Similar products

Paoletti Lustre Velvet Fully Lined Eyelet Curtains Ivory 117Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Cream
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Lustre Velvet Feather Filled Cushion - Crushed Velvet Luxury Textured Piped Edge Decorative Pillow (Malachite Green - 50x50cm)
£26.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Lustre Velvet Fully Lined Eyelet Curtains Silver 229Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Silver
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Lustre Velvet Fully Lined Eyelet Curtains Silver 117Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Silver
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Lustre Velvet Fully Lined Eyelet Curtains Champagne 168Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Cream

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interiors with the Lustre Velvet curtains, made with a sumptuous velvet fabric that exudes opulence and sophistication. With a rich texture and deep, iridescent sheen, Lustre creates an unmistakable air of luxury, making it the perfect choice for statement furnishings and elegant interior styling. Features: Made with a sumptuous velvet fabric that exudes opulence Room-darkening lining blocks light and enhances privacy Durable material ensures longevity, making these curtains both functional and stylish Eyelet header allows for quick and easy installation, delivering a neat finish for a seamless fit Specifications: Dimensions: H:137 x W:168 x D:1 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Cream Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532388100
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk