Paoletti Meridian Charcoal Moss Velvet Cushion - Size: 55 x 55 cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Riva Paoletti - Meridian Signature Collection

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Meridian Velvet Piped Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Meridian Velvet Filled Cushion, Grey

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furn Meridian Velvet Piped Cushion in Stone | Size: 55 cm x 55 cm Furn Stone 55 cm x 55 cm

3-5 working days
£22.00

Furn Meridian Velvet Piped Cushion In Stone Stone

Unknown
£22.00

Similar products

Riva Paoletti - Meridian Signature Collection, Dove/Charcoal, 55x55cm
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Paoletti Meridian Twin Pack Feather Filled Cushions, Polyester, Charcoal/Dove, 55 x 55cm
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Meridian Velvet Piped Polyester Filled Cushion, Dove/Charcoal
£16.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Meridian Twin Pack Feather Filled Cushions, Moss/Charcoal, 55 x 55cm
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Home Riva Paoletti Meridian Cushion Cover - Dove/Charcoal - 55 x 55cm - Dove/Charcoal - 100% Polyester
£7.20
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Meridian Charcoal Moss Velvet Cushion - Size: 55 x 55 cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of comfort to your home with the Paoletti Meridian Charcoal Moss Velvet Cushion. Featuring a sumptuously soft, velvet-feel fabric, this cushion will effortlessly match with the Meridian range. This larger-than-average cushion has a plain front and reverse with contrasting piped edges in a moss colour. With a small and discreet zip closure, they are easy to fill and secure.
£17.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)