Paoletti Neptune Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Luxury Velvet Geometric Curtains (Charcoal - 117x137cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.29
Free Delivery

Paoletti Neptune Fully Lined Velvet Eyelet Curtain Pair in Charcoal | Size: 117Cm Width X 137Cm Drop

5-7 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Neptune Fully Lined Velvet Eyelet Curtain Pair, Charcoal, (W) 117 X (D) 137Cm

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Neptune Fully Lined Velvet Eyelet Curtain Pair In Charcoal Charcoal

Unknown
£59.00
Paoletti Neptune Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Luxury Velvet Geometric Curtains (Charcoal - 117x137cm)

Cheapest offer

SUMPTUOUS CUT VELVET DESIGN: Crafted in a rich geometric pattern, these luxurious curtains bring refined elegance and contemporary style to any room. EYELET HEADING DESIGN: Features sleek, polished eyelets for effortless installation and a smooth, elegant wave that enhances the curtains’ contemporary drape. ENHANCED HOME COMFORT: Designed to enrich your living space, these curtains help soften light and create a restful atmosphere that feels indulgent yet effortlessly welcoming. VERSATILE STYLING APPEAL: A timeless choice that transforms bedrooms and living areas alike, blending seamlessly with curated décor for a harmonious, stylish finish. DRY CLEAN ONLY CARE: Preserves the luxurious velvet texture and ensures the curtains maintain their flawless drape and refined finish.
£47.29
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.